Stworzenie nowoczesnego portalu o gryfonikach

LOG IN
Login:

Password:
Zapamiętaj mnie:



New user registration here!
Forgot password here!

 
VIDEOGALLERY

Brussels Griffon poród cesarka część 1


[show more]
ADVERTISING

SEARCH
Section
Key:
GALLERY
Data dodania: 1405599984
Data dodania: 1494769921
Data dodania: 1436222951


[show more]
KENNELS

[show more]
ARTICLES


[show more]



PRESENTATION


Presentation selected anouncement.

XANAX TAMAGUČI (for sale)
www.griffons.pl/prezentacja146
Breed: Griffon Bruxellois FCI #81
Other names: Griffon Bruxellois, Brussels Griffon
Date of birth: 2014-04-10
Hair colour: Red


PEDIGREE

WAIKIKI CORSAIREY CASCHGRILIASEK CORSAIREY CASCHLEO BELGICUS NAPO-LEONVOILA-KE V.D.PLATTE BELSKES
LOTJE
E'LENTILKA CORSAIREY CASCHLEO BELGICUS COUNT ON ME
BALDININI CORSAIREY CASCH
IULINKA CORSAIREY CASCHFREDERIK MALY POUTNIKFEE-BLACK KOMPAS ROSE CS
DONNA KOMPAS ROSE
SENTA Z KOMPAS ROSEBOHOUS OD VLCIHO PRAMENE
RATCATCHER'S ELEKTRA
JACQUELINNE TAMAGUCIALI-BE V.D.PLATTE BELSKESGAYSTOCK LE PAS DE TOUTPEARMAIN MIDNIGHT MAZURKA
GAYSTOCK LA BONNE IDEE
ALLO ALLO V.D.PLATTE BELSKESALVERMANNEKE V.D.PLATTE BELSKES
BEAUVIEW ROSES ARE RED
SHAGRILAS CHILDIE TAMAGUCISHAGRILAS CUTIE RUDY PETUTIEVERDOLE AS GOOD AS IT GETS
SHAGRILAS BRANDY ROSE
SHAGRILAS R-RUFFLES GRIFFONSHAGRILAS VERDNLE
SHAGRILAS SHAGGY DABBLOS



BREEDER DETAILS







PHOTOS

XANAX TAMAGUČI 


XANAX TAMAGUČI 


XANAX TAMAGUČI 






Add your comment
Return to main page - click here!


PARTNERS


Partner: GRIFFONS.PL

[show more]

PUPPIES

[show more]
FOR SALE
FABIOLA
[show more]
MALES
Dexter Park Ridge

[show more]
FEMALES

[show more]
YOUNG
JUSTIN Hell on Wheels

[show more]
IN MEMORY

Gilbert Mawpet

[show more]





Copyright © 2013 GRIFFONS.PL All rights reserved. The Usage of the Service means the acceptance of the rules stated by the Statute.
To ensure the highest quality of service we use information stored in the web browser.
Check purpose, conditions of storage and access to themPrivacy Policy.