Stworzenie nowoczesnego portalu o gryfonikach

LOG IN
Login:

Password:
Zapamiętaj mnie:



New user registration here!
Forgot password here!

 
VIDEOGALLERY

GROOMING


[show more]
ADVERTISING

SEARCH
Section
Key:
GALLERY
Data dodania: 1467273845
Data dodania: 1405015732
Data dodania: 1405018114


[show more]
KENNELS

[show more]
ARTICLES


[show more]



PRESENTATION


Presentation selected anouncement.

Tinqui Boy Molidejs (young)
www.griffons.pl/prezentacja140
Call Name: Tadzik
Breed: Griffon Bruxellois FCI #81
Other names: Griffon Bruxellois, Brussels Griffon
Date of birth: 2013-10-28
Hair colour: Red
Hair/Coat: Harsh
Weight 2,20 kg
Chip no.: 941000015764720


PEDIGREE

JESSE JAMES KalevaALI-BE V.D.PLATTE BELSKESGAYSTOCK LE PAS DE TOUTPEARMAIN MIDNIGHT
GAYSTOC LA BONNE IDEE
ALLO ALLO V.D.PLETTE BELSKESALVERMANNEKE V.D.PLATTE BELSKES
BEAUVIEW ROSES ARE RED
SILLJA BargestAMUR UDACHLIVYSTRELOK FOR IMGOSBULLCHARKA BLACK ROYAL OF FIRE
LOLITA
GIOTTE Corsairey CaschLeo Belgicus Napo-leon
E LENTILKA Corsairey Casch
RAPSODIA MolidejsSJURPRIZ IZ PODMOSKOVJA NASTOYASCHIY POLKOVNIKLEO BELGICUS CORYPHEELEO BELGICUS TAKES TWO TO TANGO
LEO BELGICUS COUP DE CIEL
VIVIEN LILEO BELGICUS GOOD-MORNING
ZLATA
MISS MOP DUMA BOJAROWBEANNACHTAI STORM IN A TEA CUPBEANNACHTAI MEANT TO BE
BLUE BAY'S CHARDONNAY
AGRAFKA DUMA BOJAROWIBANEZ DUMA BOJAROW
GITA JIRETINSKE UDOLI



BREEDER DETAILS



OWNER DETAILS





PHOTOS



Add your comment
Return to main page - click here!


PARTNERS


Partner: GRIFFONS.PL

[show more]

PUPPIES
Z Wulkanu Serc FCI

[show more]
FOR SALE
FABIOLA
[show more]
MALES
Dexter Park Ridge

[show more]
FEMALES

[show more]
YOUNG
JUSTIN Hell on Wheels

[show more]
IN MEMORY

Gilbert Mawpet

[show more]





Copyright © 2013 GRIFFONS.PL All rights reserved. The Usage of the Service means the acceptance of the rules stated by the Statute.
To ensure the highest quality of service we use information stored in the web browser.
Check purpose, conditions of storage and access to themPrivacy Policy.