Stworzenie nowoczesnego portalu o gryfonikach

LOG IN
Login:

Password:
Zapamiętaj mnie:



New user registration here!
Forgot password here!

 
VIDEOGALLERY

Brussels Griffon poród cesarka część 1


[show more]
ADVERTISING

SEARCH
Section
Key:
GALLERY
Data dodania: 1436223333
Data dodania: 1436224614
Data dodania: 1494769964


[show more]
KENNELS

[show more]
ARTICLES


[show more]



PRESENTATION


Presentation selected anouncement.

TALISMAN DUSHI JAKARTA (young)
www.griffons.pl/prezentacja178
Call Name: Dżaka
Breed: Griffon Bruxellois FCI #81
Other names: Griffon Bruxellois, Brussels Griffon
Date of birth: 2015-01-18
Hair colour: Red
Hair/Coat: Harsh
Tattoo no.: BVF 3631


PEDIGREE

HALASTJORNU ALEXANDER MIKLIMANTICORNS BIG BOSSREAL DOGS LITTLE BIG MANJAYDEAN UPSIDE DOWN
WALLIANTS PRETTY POLLY PERKINS
INRAS TOO-TICKIJACKFROST'S UNITED FOOTPRINT
INRAS GRISELDA
HALASTJORNU BRYNFRIDUR BORUBRATTAVENDETTAS OVERLORDDONZEATA ROYAL HERITAGE
DONZEATA ROYAL VISCOUNTESS
VENDETTAS BON BONNOTORIOUS DON GIOVANNI
VENDETTAS BONZA BIRD
SJURPRIZ IZ PODMOSKOVJA FABRIGASELAWALLIANTS NOUGATJAYDEAN TOP GUNNLIAMFORD BLACK FOR GOOD TO MARQUANT
JAYDEAN BEAU BELL
MONKEY BIZNIZ MISS CHIEFOPERASTAR NEMORINO
MARQUANT THE TEMPTRESS
SJURPRIZ IZ PODMOSKOVJA POLINKA MALINKALEO BELGICUS DISCO DEEJAHWALLIANTS HEAVY METAL
LEO BELGICUS GRACE UNDER FIRE
SJURPRIZ IZ PODMOSKOVJA LINA DELOVAYABEAGRIFF THOMAS
VIVIEN LI



BREEDER DETAILS



OWNER DETAILS





PHOTOS

TALISMAN DUSHI JAKARTA4 miesiące






Add your comment
Return to main page - click here!


PARTNERS


Partner: GRIFFONS.PL

[show more]

PUPPIES

[show more]
FOR SALE
FABIOLA
[show more]
MALES
Dexter Park Ridge

[show more]
FEMALES

[show more]
YOUNG
JUSTIN Hell on Wheels

[show more]
IN MEMORY

Gilbert Mawpet

[show more]





Copyright © 2013 GRIFFONS.PL All rights reserved. The Usage of the Service means the acceptance of the rules stated by the Statute.
To ensure the highest quality of service we use information stored in the web browser.
Check purpose, conditions of storage and access to themPrivacy Policy.