Stworzenie nowoczesnego portalu o gryfonikach

LOG IN
Login:

Password:
Zapamiętaj mnie:



New user registration here!
Forgot password here!

 
VIDEOGALLERY

Maruszka na pochylni


[show more]
ADVERTISING

SEARCH
Section
Key:
GALLERY
Data dodania: 1436222492
Data dodania: 1405016977
Data dodania: 1498597422


[show more]
KENNELS

[show more]
ARTICLES


[show more]



PRESENTATION


Presentation selected anouncement.

Rhapsody Love Bargest (female)
www.griffons.pl/prezentacja67
Breed: Griffon Bruxellois FCI #81
Other names: Griffon Bruxellois, Brussels Griffon
Date of birth: 2007-05-07
Hair colour: Red
Hair/Coat: Harsh
Young Champion: PL,  


PEDIGREE

AMUR UDACHLIVY STRELOK FOR IMGOSBULLCHARKA BLACK ROYAL OF FIREBRAIDS BOOGIE WOOGIEBACKANGENS ELECTRIC BOY
ORRALYCKAN'S JULIA
CHARKA BLACK MISTICHARKA STEVE WONDER
CHARKA ART RED ASTA MANY ANA
LOLITAFIDEL RUS EXCLUZIVEMOONLIGHT SHOW MATADOR FOR A'VIGDORS
FENELLA VALIS BOHEMIA
BALLADADOMINIK CORSAIREY CASCH
BERRY OT NEVSKOGO HOBBITA
WHISKEY BARGESTHERMELINEK CORSAIREY CASCHGEOFFROY VALIS BOHEMIALEO BELGICUS UNITED COLORS
BREDA BAJA CHIC
SENTA Z KOMPAS ROSEBOHOUS OD VLCIHO PRAMENE
RATCATCHER'S ELEKTRA
GRIOTTE CORSAIREY CASCHLEO BELGICUS NAPO-LEONVOILA-KE V.D.PLATTE BELSKES
LOTJE
E'LENTILKA CORSAIREY CASCHLEO BELGICUS COUNT ON ME
BALDININI CORSAIREY CASCH



BREEDER DETAILS



OWNER DETAILS





PHOTOS

Rhapsody Love Bargest 






Add your comment
Return to main page - click here!


PARTNERS


Partner: GRIFFONS.PL

[show more]

PUPPIES

[show more]
FOR SALE
FABIOLA
[show more]
MALES
Dexter Park Ridge

[show more]
FEMALES

[show more]
YOUNG
JUSTIN Hell on Wheels

[show more]
IN MEMORY

Gilbert Mawpet

[show more]





Copyright © 2013 GRIFFONS.PL All rights reserved. The Usage of the Service means the acceptance of the rules stated by the Statute.
To ensure the highest quality of service we use information stored in the web browser.
Check purpose, conditions of storage and access to themPrivacy Policy.