Stworzenie nowoczesnego portalu o gryfonikach

LOG IN
Login:

Password:
Zapamiętaj mnie:



New user registration here!
Forgot password here!

 
VIDEOGALLERY

Radosne Nastroje - Dzień jak co dzień


[show more]
ADVERTISING

SEARCH
Section
Key:
GALLERY
Data dodania: 1399079742
Data dodania: 1435684680
Data dodania: 1405362443


[show more]
KENNELS

[show more]
ARTICLES


[show more]



PRESENTATION


Presentation selected anouncement.

Rebarborka Corsairey Casch (female)
www.griffons.pl/prezentacja206
Call Name: Pepsi
Breed: Griffon Belge FCI #80
Other names: Griffon belge, Belgicky grifonek, Belgische griffon
Date of birth: 2014-04-14
Hair colour: Black & Tan
Hair/Coat: Harsh


PEDIGREE

Manitoba's Best of the BestTreyacres Chopin Treyacres Mud PuddlesChismick Masterpiece Rosemar
Homestead Xodus to Treyacres
Ro-Ly's Like a RockK Dee B's Ruff n Tuf
Ro-Ly's K-Dee B'Alyoop
Monitoba's TrinitySalora Pinball WizardCharka Black Unison
Checar Chantilly Lace at Salora
Veltuds Back to BlackVeltuds Simply Red
Veltuds The Black Banermaid
Rebes Sinočny lučGoldene Horde Adamante EldoradoWalliants Quits or DoublleJaydean Top Gunn
Walliants Antracita
Zamek Griff Amura Karolevsky FavoritPink Kvest Marshal's Marvel
Karolevsky Favorit Paulina
Daginny-Bruxell ze SidlberkuTutti-O'Orchestra de L'Allee des MarmousetsLeo Belgicus Upper-Dog
Leo Belgicus Cirque du Soleil
Moja Prelest Laura Zalotaya TufelkaBertik z Polabske doliny CS
Leo Belgicus Pas de Deux



BREEDER DETAILS



OWNER DETAILS





PHOTOS



Add your comment
Return to main page - click here!


PARTNERS


Partner: GRIFFONS.PL

[show more]

PUPPIES
Z Wulkanu Serc FCI

[show more]
FOR SALE
FABIOLA
[show more]
MALES
Dexter Park Ridge

[show more]
FEMALES

[show more]
YOUNG
JUSTIN Hell on Wheels

[show more]
IN MEMORY

Gilbert Mawpet

[show more]





Copyright © 2013 GRIFFONS.PL All rights reserved. The Usage of the Service means the acceptance of the rules stated by the Statute.
To ensure the highest quality of service we use information stored in the web browser.
Check purpose, conditions of storage and access to themPrivacy Policy.