Stworzenie nowoczesnego portalu o gryfonikach

LOG IN
Login:

Password:
Zapamiętaj mnie:



New user registration here!
Forgot password here!

 
VIDEOGALLERY

Tak sobie czasem ćwiczymy


[show more]
ADVERTISING

SEARCH
Section
Key:
GALLERY
Data dodania: 1405015763
Data dodania: 1494769950
Data dodania: 1435842262


[show more]
KENNELS

[show more]
ARTICLES


[show more]



PRESENTATION


Presentation selected anouncement.

ORKA Cerny onyx (female)
www.griffons.pl/prezentacja77
Breed: Griffon Belge FCI #80
Other names: Griffon belge, Belgicky grifonek, Belgische griffon
Date of birth: 2011-08-13
Hair colour: Black & Tan
Hair/Coat: Harsh
Height: 29 cm
Weight 4,5 kg
Number of the pedigree: PKR.IX-59637
Chip no.: 900088000327235
Mł.Ch.Bg, Mł.Gr.Ch.Bg, Mł.Ch.Geo,Ch.Bg, Gr.Ch.Bg, Ch.Balkan, Ch.Pl.


PEDIGREE

COOMCOOM DES PATIBULLIESBAZIL OF BALUCHISTANDOZMARE DANDINICILLEINE TANGO
DOZMARE DOLLY MIXTURE
STARBECK RED SHOESSTARBECK DANCIN' IN THE DARK
STARBECK ROSINA
VICTORIA DE LA GREGERECAYAFA'S PORTHOSCAYAFA'S KEZO
CAYAFA'S ORIANA
OVERDOSE DE LA GREGERELEO BELGICUS MAHARADJAH
LOLLYPOP DE LA GREGERE
NARIKA MAWPETUMBERTO VALIS BOHEMIADAN Z PISECKE BRANYCHARLIE MALY POUTNIK
MOJA PRELEST LUCIA ZOLOTOY KLJUCHIK
OLINKA VALIS BOHEMIALEO BELGICUS NAPO-LEON
AKIRA JO-ME-LICH
CASIOPEA TASMANSKY CERTQUIDO MAWPETGEOFFROY VALIS BOHEMIA
SIMA Z KOMPAS ROSE
ENNIE MAWPETLEO BELGICUS NAPO-LEON
AMALKA Z POLABSKE DOLINY



BREEDER DETAILS



OWNER DETAILS





PHOTOS

ORKA Cerny onyxORKA Cerny onyx


ORKA Cerny onyxORKA Cerny onyx


ORKA Cerny onyxORKA Cerny onyx


ORKA Cerny onyxORKA Cerny onyx


ORKA Cerny onyxORKA Cerny onyx


ORKA Cerny onyxORKA Cerny onyx


ORKA Cerny onyxORKA Cerny onyx


ORKA Cerny onyxORKA Cerny onyx


ORKA Cerny onyxORKA Cerny onyx


ORKA Cerny onyxORKA Cerny onyx






Add your comment
Return to main page - click here!


PARTNERS


Partner: GRIFFONS.PL

[show more]

PUPPIES
Z Wulkanu Serc FCI

[show more]
FOR SALE
FABIOLA
[show more]
MALES
Dexter Park Ridge

[show more]
FEMALES

[show more]
YOUNG
JUSTIN Hell on Wheels

[show more]
IN MEMORY

Gilbert Mawpet

[show more]





Copyright © 2013 GRIFFONS.PL All rights reserved. The Usage of the Service means the acceptance of the rules stated by the Statute.
To ensure the highest quality of service we use information stored in the web browser.
Check purpose, conditions of storage and access to themPrivacy Policy.