Stworzenie nowoczesnego portalu o gryfonikach

LOG IN
Login:

Password:
Zapamiętaj mnie:



New user registration here!
Forgot password here!

 
VIDEOGALLERY

Figloraj dla psów małych ras


[show more]
ADVERTISING

SEARCH
Section
Key:
GALLERY
Data dodania: 1498597668
Data dodania: 1467273768
Data dodania: 1376350844


[show more]
KENNELS

[show more]
ARTICLES


[show more]



PRESENTATION


Presentation selected anouncement.

LAMIA THE BEST Bargest (female)
www.griffons.pl/prezentacja66
Breed: Small Brabant Griffon FCI #82
Other names: Petit Brabançon, Small Brabant Griffon
Date of birth: 2011-01-25
Hair colour: Black & Tan
Hair/Coat: Smooth
Number of the pedigree: PKR.IX.-57815
Tattoo no.: A017
Champion: PL,  H,  
Grand Ch.Bułgarii,Ch.Cypru,Ch.Ukrainy
Black Sea Winner 2012


PEDIGREE

LEO BELGICUS WELLINGTONSLEO BELGICUS PASO-DOBLEVOILA-KE V.D.PLATTE BELSKESST.JOHN'S SENTIMENTAL JOURNEY
KALOSKE V.D.PLATTE BELSKES
HALLOWEEN V.D.PLATTE BELSKESST.JOHN JOJO THE DOGFACED BOY
HOKEY POKEY OF ST.JOHN
LEO BELGICUS THE FACEBOHOUS OD VLCIHO PRAMENELEO BELGICUS NAPO-LEON
HEIDI DU CLOS DE L'ANCIENNE FERME
LEO BELGICUS WALKIE -TALKIEROVEN'S DESIDERIO DEL MONDO
LEO BELGICUS JE MAINTIENDRAI
TEQUILA BARGESTAMUR UDACHLIVY STRELOK FOR IMGOSBULLCHARKA BLACK ROYAL OF FIREBRAIDS BOOGIE WOOGIE
CHARKA BLACK MISTI
LOLITAFIDEL RUS EXCLUZIVE
BALLADA
WHISKEY BARGESTHERMELINEK CORSAIREY CASCHGEOFFROY VALIS BOHEMIA
SENTA Z KOMPAS ROSE
GRIOTTE CORSAIREY CASCHLEO BELGICUS NAPO-LEON
E'LENTILKA CORSAIREY CASCH



BREEDER DETAILS



OWNER DETAILS





PHOTOS

LAMIA THE BEST BargestLAMIA THE BEST Bargest Portret






Add your comment
Return to main page - click here!


PARTNERS


Partner: GRIFFONS.PL

[show more]

PUPPIES

[show more]
FOR SALE
FABIOLA
[show more]
MALES
Dexter Park Ridge

[show more]
FEMALES

[show more]
YOUNG
JUSTIN Hell on Wheels

[show more]
IN MEMORY

Gilbert Mawpet

[show more]





Copyright © 2013 GRIFFONS.PL All rights reserved. The Usage of the Service means the acceptance of the rules stated by the Statute.
To ensure the highest quality of service we use information stored in the web browser.
Check purpose, conditions of storage and access to themPrivacy Policy.