Stworzenie nowoczesnego portalu o gryfonikach

LOG IN
Login:

Password:
Zapamiętaj mnie:



New user registration here!
Forgot password here!

 
VIDEOGALLERY

Brussels Griffon poród cesarka część 1


[show more]
ADVERTISING

SEARCH
Section
Key:
GALLERY
Data dodania: 1498598023
Data dodania: 1435683797
Data dodania: 1498597968


[show more]
KENNELS

[show more]
ARTICLES


[show more]



PRESENTATION


Presentation selected anouncement.

JUSTIN Hell on Wheels (young)
www.griffons.pl/prezentacja212
Call Name: JUSTIN
Breed: Griffon Bruxellois FCI #81
Other names: Griffon Bruxellois, Brussels Griffon
Date of birth: 2018-02-26
Hair colour: Red
Hair/Coat: Harsh


PEDIGREE

TALISMAN DUSHI ISHUSHIJ SLAVYHALASTJORNU MEISTARI JAKOBVENDETTAS OVERLORDDONZEATA ROYAL HERITAGE
DONZEATA ROYAL VISCOUNTESS
VENDETTAS BON BONNOTORIOUS DON GIOVANNI
VENDETTAS BONZA BIRD
TALISMAN DUSHI LUNNAYA SONATAYUZHNY VETERCHARKA BLACK ROYAL OF FIRE
GALIA GELIOS
TALISMAN DUSHI NORKA TCHORNY BRILLIANTPINK KVEST KINGLY MONTY
TALISMAN DUSHI VESTA LUBIMAYA SKAZKA
KIRON Z LOVECKEHO ZAMECKUCELIK GRAND PETROSRICKSHAW BLACK RAIN AT ROXMAVELRICKSHAW WEB SITE
RICKSHAW SHO ME AT BELLETERRE
BAZALKA GRAND PETROSMARQUANT THE EXPLORER
RUNORS RUBY PERTOS
BONNIE CERNA MASKAQUENTIN VALIS BOHEMIAASOK LUZANECKA BESTIE
FANNY VALIS BOHEMIA
DORA Z PISECKE BRANYCHARLIE MALY POUTNIK
MOJA PRELEST LUCIA ZOLOTOY KLJUCHIK



BREEDER DETAILS







PHOTOS

JUSTIN Hell on Wheels 


JUSTIN Hell on Wheels 


JUSTIN Hell on Wheels 


JUSTIN Hell on Wheels 


JUSTIN Hell on Wheels 


JUSTIN Hell on Wheels 


JUSTIN Hell on Wheels 


JUSTIN Hell on Wheels 


JUSTIN Hell on Wheels 


JUSTIN Hell on Wheels 


JUSTIN Hell on Wheels 


JUSTIN Hell on Wheels 


JUSTIN Hell on Wheels 


JUSTIN Hell on Wheels 


JUSTIN Hell on Wheels 


JUSTIN Hell on Wheels 


JUSTIN Hell on Wheels 






Add your comment
Return to main page - click here!


PARTNERS


Partner: GRIFFONS.PL

[show more]

PUPPIES
Z Wulkanu Serc FCI

[show more]
FOR SALE
FABIOLA
[show more]
MALES
Dexter Park Ridge

[show more]
FEMALES

[show more]
YOUNG
JUSTIN Hell on Wheels

[show more]
IN MEMORY

Gilbert Mawpet

[show more]





Copyright © 2013 GRIFFONS.PL All rights reserved. The Usage of the Service means the acceptance of the rules stated by the Statute.
To ensure the highest quality of service we use information stored in the web browser.
Check purpose, conditions of storage and access to themPrivacy Policy.