Stworzenie nowoczesnego portalu o gryfonikach

LOG IN
Login:

Password:
Zapamiętaj mnie:



New user registration here!
Forgot password here!

 
VIDEOGALLERY

Zabawa szczeniat


[show more]
ADVERTISING

SEARCH
Section
Key:
GALLERY
Data dodania: 1436221900
Data dodania: 1436225571
Data dodania: 1374182511


[show more]
KENNELS

[show more]
ARTICLES


[show more]



PRESENTATION


Presentation selected anouncement.

JACKIE BROWN Kaleva (female)
www.griffons.pl/prezentacja157
Call Name: Zeta
Breed: Griffon Bruxellois FCI #81
Other names: Griffon Bruxellois, Brussels Griffon
Date of birth: 2009-12-15
Hair colour: Red
Hair/Coat: Harsh
Weight 4 kg
Young Champion: PL,  
Champion: Inter,  PL,  RO,  
H,  


PEDIGREE

ALI-BE V.D.PLATTE BELSKESGAYSTOCK LE PAS DE TOUTPEARMAIN MIDNIGHT MAZURKASTARBECK DANCIN' IN THE DARK
PEARMAIN ISOLDE
GAYSTOCK LA BONNE IDEEMENWINNION BASIL THYME
GAYSTOCK LA BONNE FEMME
ALLO ALLO V.D.PLATTE BELSKESALVERMANNEKE V.D.PLATTE BELSKESST.JOHN'S SENTIMENTAL JOURNEY
STARBECK CENTIME
BEAUVIEW ROSES ARE REDSHENDEN VIKING
BEAUVIEW COPPER CHIC
SILLJA BARGESTAMUR UDACHLIVY STRELOK FOR IMGOSBULLCHARKA BLACK ROYAL OF FIREBRAIDS BOOGIE WOOGIE
CHARKA BLACK MISTI
LOLITAFIDEL RUS EXCLUZIVE
BALLADA
GRIOTTE CORSAIREY CASCHLEO BELGICUS NAPO-LEONVOILA-KE V.D.PLATTE BELSKES
LOTJE
E'LENTILKA CORSAIREY CASCHLEO BELGICUS COUNT ON ME
BALDININI CORSAIREY CASCH



BREEDER DETAILS



OWNER DETAILS





PHOTOS

JACKIE BROWN Kaleva 






Add your comment
Return to main page - click here!


PARTNERS


Partner: GRIFFONS.PL

[show more]

PUPPIES

[show more]
FOR SALE
FABIOLA
[show more]
MALES
Dexter Park Ridge

[show more]
FEMALES

[show more]
YOUNG
JUSTIN Hell on Wheels

[show more]
IN MEMORY

Gilbert Mawpet

[show more]





Copyright © 2013 GRIFFONS.PL All rights reserved. The Usage of the Service means the acceptance of the rules stated by the Statute.
To ensure the highest quality of service we use information stored in the web browser.
Check purpose, conditions of storage and access to themPrivacy Policy.