Stworzenie nowoczesnego portalu o gryfonikach

LOG IN
Login:

Password:
Zapamiętaj mnie:



New user registration here!
Forgot password here!

 
VIDEOGALLERY

Figloraj dla psów małych ras


[show more]
ADVERTISING

SEARCH
Section
Key:
GALLERY
Data dodania: 1373207533
Data dodania: 1474553154
Data dodania: 1399079426


[show more]
KENNELS

[show more]
ARTICLES


[show more]



PRESENTATION


Presentation selected anouncement.

GP MONZA z Wulkanu Serc FCI (young)
www.griffons.pl/prezentacja210
Call Name: Monza
Breed: Griffon Bruxellois FCI #81
Other names: Griffon Bruxellois, Brussels Griffon
Date of birth: 2018-01-21
Hair colour: Red
Hair/Coat: Harsh


PEDIGREE

JESSE JAMES KALEVAALI-BE V.D. PLATTE BELSKESGAYSTOCK LE PAS DE TOUTPEARMAIN MIDNIGHT MAZURKA
GAYSTOCK LA BONNE IDEE
ALLO ALLO V.D. PLATTE BELSKESALVERMANNEKE V.D. PLATTE BELSKES
BEAUVIEW ROSES ARE RED
SILLJA BARGESTAMUR UDACHLIVY STRELOK FOR IMGOSBULL CHARKA BLACK ROYAL ON FIRE
LOLITA
GRIOTTE CORSAIREY CASH LEO BELGICUS NAPO-LEON
E'LENTILKA CORSAIREY CASH
ADELINA AJMABONIFACYLEO BELGICUS YOU'RE SO BEAUTIFULLEO BELGICUS MERCATOR
LEO BELGICUS BON-FIRE
URZEL GAVROSH
PETROVSKOE DIVO ILGA
LADY CHINOOK NIBYLANDIABLUE BAY'S INSPIRE PAR IDEFIXBLUE BAY'S DE MON CHARGIN
BEAUVIEW YEAH BUT NOT BUT
DOROTHY ROBBINSWALLIANTS QUITS OR DOUBLE
SKAGGFYRANS SUE-ELLEN



BREEDER DETAILS



OWNER DETAILS





PHOTOS

GP MONZA z Wulkanu Serc FCI 


GP MONZA z Wulkanu Serc FCI 






Add your comment
Return to main page - click here!


PARTNERS


Partner: GRIFFONS.PL

[show more]

PUPPIES

[show more]
FOR SALE
FABIOLA
[show more]
MALES
Dexter Park Ridge

[show more]
FEMALES

[show more]
YOUNG
JUSTIN Hell on Wheels

[show more]
IN MEMORY

Gilbert Mawpet

[show more]





Copyright © 2013 GRIFFONS.PL All rights reserved. The Usage of the Service means the acceptance of the rules stated by the Statute.
To ensure the highest quality of service we use information stored in the web browser.
Check purpose, conditions of storage and access to themPrivacy Policy.