Stworzenie nowoczesnego portalu o gryfonikach

LOG IN
Login:

Password:
Zapamiętaj mnie:



New user registration here!
Forgot password here!

 
VIDEOGALLERY

Figloraj dla psów małych ras


[show more]
ADVERTISING

SEARCH
Section
Key:
GALLERY
Data dodania: 1405017637
Data dodania: 1374151804
Data dodania: 1405015990


[show more]
KENNELS

[show more]
ARTICLES


[show more]



PRESENTATION


Presentation selected anouncement.

Gilbert Mawpet (in memory)
www.griffons.pl/prezentacja143
Call Name: Bertik
Breed: Griffon Bruxellois FCI #81
Other names: Griffon Bruxellois, Brussels Griffon
Date of birth: 1998-10-31
Date of death: 2013-10-19
Hair colour: Red
Hair/Coat: Harsh
Weight 6 kg
Champion: Inter,  PL,  CZ,  SK,  
BIG, 3 x BIS, BEST VETERAN ...


PEDIGREE

LEO BELGICUS NAPO-LEONVOILA-KE V.D.PLATTE BELSKESST.JOHN'S SENTIMENTAL JOURNEYTREYACRES U ASKED FOR IT
KELIM'S BOTTOMS UP
KALOSKE V.D.PLATTE BELSKESSAM I AM OF ST.JOHN
UKRAINE DE LA ROMANCE DU MAL AIME
LOTJEJAIMY V.D.LAMPENIERJAKKE-PLAT-BELSKES BABETTE'S PRIDE
FAIDA V.D.LAMPENIER
DOLLEKE V.D.PLATTE BELSKESSJEFKE JANG KETJIL
PRULLEKE V.D.PLATTE BELSKES
AMALKA Z POLABSKE DOLINYFLAPJE KOMPAS ROSEST.JOHN'S SENTIMENTAL JOURNEYTREYACRES U ASKED FOR IT
KELIM'S BOTTOMS UP
CZIGANY KOMPAS ROSENIKKIE V.D. HEERSCHUUR
DEBBY V. LUSTIGEN KLEEBLATT
ANCHIE VON SILVESTRISGROLLEKE K.ROSE V.D.PLATTE BELSKESEL JALISCO'S TARKAS
WILLOWBROOKS PLAT BELS ANJE
BELICIE Z KLECANSKE ROKLE CSNIKKIE V.D. HEERSCHUUR
ANTJE KOMPAS ROSE



BREEDER DETAILS



OWNER DETAILS





PHOTOS



Add your comment
Return to main page - click here!


PARTNERS


Partner: GRIFFONS.PL

[show more]

PUPPIES
Z Wulkanu Serc FCI

[show more]
FOR SALE
FABIOLA
[show more]
MALES
Dexter Park Ridge

[show more]
FEMALES

[show more]
YOUNG
JUSTIN Hell on Wheels

[show more]
IN MEMORY

Gilbert Mawpet

[show more]





Copyright © 2013 GRIFFONS.PL All rights reserved. The Usage of the Service means the acceptance of the rules stated by the Statute.
To ensure the highest quality of service we use information stored in the web browser.
Check purpose, conditions of storage and access to themPrivacy Policy.