Stworzenie nowoczesnego portalu o gryfonikach

LOG IN
Login:

Password:
Zapamiętaj mnie:



New user registration here!
Forgot password here!

 
VIDEOGALLERY

Figloraj dla psów małych ras. cz. 1


[show more]
ADVERTISING

SEARCH
Section
Key:
GALLERY
Data dodania: 1399079420
Data dodania: 1474553368
Data dodania: 1399845760


[show more]
KENNELS

[show more]
ARTICLES


[show more]



PRESENTATION


Presentation selected anouncement.

GHOST LOVE (young)
www.griffons.pl/prezentacja136
Call Name: Gapcio
Breed: Griffon Belge FCI #80
Other names: Griffon belge, Belgicky grifonek, Belgische griffon
Date of birth: 2013-11-30
Hair colour: Black & Tan
Hair/Coat: Harsh
Tattoo no.: A033


PEDIGREE

Aleta Boks VOZHD KRASNOKOZHIHBEAUVIEW SUNSHINEY DAYCHARKA BLACK UNISONBRAIDS BOOGIE WOOGIE
CHARKA BLACK MISTI
MENWINNION SUN AND SHADEBEAUVIEW OUT OF THE CLOSET
MENWINNION SYMPFONY
ALETA BOKS TAINAYA MECHTAALETA BOKS ZHOSHUA ZHEN* PREM'ERCHARKA BLACK UNCAS
UHTI - TUHTI
SJURPRIZ IZ PODMOSKOVJA LANFREN LANFRABEAGRIFF THOMAS
VIVIEN LI
TEQUILA BargestAMUR UDACHLIVY STRELOK FOR IMGOSBULLCHARKA BLACK ROYAL OF FIREBRAIDS BOOGIE WOOGIE
CHARKA BLACK MISTI
LOLITAFIDEL RUS EXCLUZIVE
BALLADA
WHISKY BARGESTHERMELINEK CORSAIREY CASCHGEOFFROY VALIS BOHEMIA
SENTA Z KOMPAS ROSE
GRIOTTE CORSAIREY CASCHLEO BELGICUS NAPO-LEON
E'LENTILKA CORSAIREY CASCH



BREEDER DETAILS







PHOTOS

GHOST  LOVE 






Add your comment
Return to main page - click here!


PARTNERS


Partner: GRIFFONS.PL

[show more]

PUPPIES
Z Wulkanu Serc FCI

[show more]
FOR SALE
FABIOLA
[show more]
MALES
Dexter Park Ridge

[show more]
FEMALES

[show more]
YOUNG
JUSTIN Hell on Wheels

[show more]
IN MEMORY

Gilbert Mawpet

[show more]





Copyright © 2013 GRIFFONS.PL All rights reserved. The Usage of the Service means the acceptance of the rules stated by the Statute.
To ensure the highest quality of service we use information stored in the web browser.
Check purpose, conditions of storage and access to themPrivacy Policy.