Stworzenie nowoczesnego portalu o gryfonikach

LOG IN
Login:

Password:
Zapamiętaj mnie:



New user registration here!
Forgot password here!

 
VIDEOGALLERY

SCARLETT test na inteligencję :)


[show more]
ADVERTISING

SEARCH
Section
Key:
GALLERY
Data dodania: 1405016497
Data dodania: 1401305655
Data dodania: 1374183032


[show more]
KENNELS

[show more]
ARTICLES


[show more]



PRESENTATION


Presentation selected anouncement.

Droghida MISS CHILLI LILLY (female)
www.griffons.pl/prezentacja158
Call Name: Chilli
Breed: Griffon Belge FCI #80
Other names: Griffon belge, Belgicky grifonek, Belgische griffon
Date of birth: 2012-03-25
Hair colour: Black & Tan
Hair/Coat: Harsh
Weight 4.6 kg
Tattoo no.: A031


PEDIGREE

Kokos Radosna NastrojeSJURPRIZ IZ PODMOSKOVJA NASTOYASCHIY POLKOVNIKLEO BELGICUS CORYPHEELEO BELGICUS TAKES TWO TO TANGO
LEO BELGICUS COUP DE CIEL
VIVIEN LILEO BELGICUS GOOD-MORNING
ZLATA
VILICUS LIDERKAAMUR UDACHLIVY STRELOK FOR IMGOSBULLCHARKA BLACK ROYAL OF FIRE
LOLITA
XANTIA BARGESTGIUSSEPE VALIS BOHEMIA
GRIOTTE CORSAIREY CASCH
Orka Cerny onyxCOOMCOOM DES PATIBULLIESBAZIL OF BALUCHISTANDOZMARE DANDINI
STARBECK RED SHOES
VICTORIA DE LA GREGERECAYAFA'S PORTHOS
OVERDOSE DE LA GREGERE
NARIKA MAWPETUMBERTO VALIS BOHEMIADAN Z PISECKE BRANY
OLINKA VALIS BOHEMIA
CASIOPEA TASMANSKY CERTQUIDO MAWPET
ENNIE MAWPET



BREEDER DETAILS



OWNER DETAILS





PHOTOS

Droghida MISS CHILLI LILLY 


Droghida MISS CHILLI LILLY 


Droghida MISS CHILLI LILLY 


Droghida MISS CHILLI LILLY 






Add your comment
Return to main page - click here!


PARTNERS


Partner: GRIFFONS.PL

[show more]

PUPPIES
Z Wulkanu Serc FCI

[show more]
FOR SALE
FABIOLA
[show more]
MALES
Dexter Park Ridge

[show more]
FEMALES

[show more]
YOUNG
JUSTIN Hell on Wheels

[show more]
IN MEMORY

Gilbert Mawpet

[show more]





Copyright © 2013 GRIFFONS.PL All rights reserved. The Usage of the Service means the acceptance of the rules stated by the Statute.
To ensure the highest quality of service we use information stored in the web browser.
Check purpose, conditions of storage and access to themPrivacy Policy.