Stworzenie nowoczesnego portalu o gryfonikach

LOG IN
Login:

Password:
Zapamiętaj mnie:



New user registration here!
Forgot password here!

 
VIDEOGALLERY

Dogs 101 - Brussels Griffon


[show more]
ADVERTISING

SEARCH
Section
Key:
GALLERY
Data dodania: 1405362117
Data dodania: 1435842231
Data dodania: 1467273711


[show more]
KENNELS

[show more]
ARTICLES


[show more]



PRESENTATION


Presentation selected anouncement.

BIG BUNDY from One Love (male)
www.griffons.pl/prezentacja109
Breed: Griffon Bruxellois FCI #81
Other names: Griffon Bruxellois, Brussels Griffon
Date of birth: 2013-05-05
Hair colour: Red
Hair/Coat: Harsh
Chip no.: 616094100000386
Young Champion: PL,  
Champion: PL,  


PEDIGREE

NIGHTWATCH SHEVILAN RIGAMARQUANT THE EXPLORERMARQUANT THE MERCENARYMARQUANT HE'S RETT
MARQUANT FOR EVER SMITTEN
BACHLAND L'HEURE BLEUE FOR MARQUANTMARQUANT WIL SMITH
JAYDEAN LIBERTY BELL
BELORDEAL DIZZYJUMPMARQUANT UP FOR RANSOMMARQUANT HE'S RETT
CYNJON ALL ABOUT EVE AT KORINA
BELORDEAL XENSATIONRICKSHAW'S CAUGHT REDD HANDED
MARQUANT EBONY EYEZ
ONE LOVE CORSAIREY CASCHSJURPRIZ IZ PODMOSKOVJA NASTOYASCHIY POLKOVNIKLEO BELGICUS CORYPHEELEO BELGICUS TAKES TWO TO TANGO
LEO BELGICUS COUP DE CIEL
VIVIEN LILEO BELGICUS GOOD-MORNING
ZLATA
FATA MORGANA CORSAIREY CASCHMISTERMICKEYMOUSEYSAE DU GAMIN MAROLLIEN
STAD OF HAVEN YOYO
ORNELLA CORSAIREY CASCHJONAS CORSAIREY CASCH
IULINKA CORSAIREY CASCH



BREEDER DETAILS



OWNER DETAILS





PHOTOS

BIG BUNDY from One Love 


BIG BUNDY from One LoveNajmłodszy uczestnik I historycznego Zlotu Gryfomaniaków !






Add your comment
Return to main page - click here!


PARTNERS


Partner: GRIFFONS.PL

[show more]

PUPPIES

[show more]
FOR SALE
FABIOLA
[show more]
MALES
Dexter Park Ridge

[show more]
FEMALES

[show more]
YOUNG
JUSTIN Hell on Wheels

[show more]
IN MEMORY

Gilbert Mawpet

[show more]





Copyright © 2013 GRIFFONS.PL All rights reserved. The Usage of the Service means the acceptance of the rules stated by the Statute.
To ensure the highest quality of service we use information stored in the web browser.
Check purpose, conditions of storage and access to themPrivacy Policy.