Stworzenie nowoczesnego portalu o gryfonikach

LOG IN
Login:

Password:
Zapamiętaj mnie:



New user registration here!
Forgot password here!

 
VIDEOGALLERY

Radosne Nastroje - Dzień jak co dzień


[show more]
ADVERTISING

SEARCH
Section
Key:
GALLERY
Data dodania: 1405015067
Data dodania: 1467273936
Data dodania: 1498598186


[show more]
KENNELS

[show more]
ARTICLES


[show more]



PRESENTATION


Presentation selected anouncement.

ALL ABOUT GUCCI from One Love (male)
www.griffons.pl/prezentacja133
Call Name: Gucio
Breed: Small Brabant Griffon FCI #82
Other names: Petit Brabançon, Small Brabant Griffon
Date of birth: 2012-04-14
Hair colour: Red
Hair/Coat: Smooth


PEDIGREE

BEANNACHTAI UNDERCOVER AGENTLEO BELGICUS ROYAL LUCKDEBMAR LUCKY FOR SOMELIAMFORD BLACK FOR GOOD TO MARQUANT
POLCOT PORTIA
LEO BELGICUS MILLENNIUM PROOFALVERMANNEKE V.D.PLATTE BELSKES
LEO BELGICUS RED RIDING HOOD
BLUE BAY'S CHARDONNAYBEANNACHTAI FLYING DUTCHMANBEANNACHTAI ENTERPRISING EIRE
BEANNACHTAI DUBH LINN
MONKEYLIKE THE COMEDIENNEMARQUANT THE VIKING
GAYSTOCK LA MOLLIERE
ONE LOVE Corsairey CaschSJURPRIZ IZ PODMOSKOVJA NASTOYASCHIY POLKOVNIKLEO BELGICUS CORYPHEELEO BELGICUS TAKES TWO TO TANGO
LEO BELGICUS COUP DE CIEL
VIVIEN LILEO BELGICUS GOOD-MORNING
ZLATA
FATA MORGANA CORSAIREY CASCHMISTERMICKEYMOUSEYSAE DU GAMIN MAROLLIEN
STAD OF HAVEN YOYO
ORNELLA CORSAIREY CASCHJONAS CORSAIREY CASCH
IULINKA CORSAIREY CASCH



BREEDER DETAILS



OWNER DETAILS





PHOTOS



Add your comment
Return to main page - click here!


PARTNERS


Partner: GRIFFONS.PL

[show more]

PUPPIES

[show more]
FOR SALE
FABIOLA
[show more]
MALES
Dexter Park Ridge

[show more]
FEMALES

[show more]
YOUNG
JUSTIN Hell on Wheels

[show more]
IN MEMORY

Gilbert Mawpet

[show more]





Copyright © 2013 GRIFFONS.PL All rights reserved. The Usage of the Service means the acceptance of the rules stated by the Statute.
To ensure the highest quality of service we use information stored in the web browser.
Check purpose, conditions of storage and access to themPrivacy Policy.